× "

dawgs terlik satış noktaları

" arama sonuçları

trick daddy - take ıt to da house

(feat. slip-n-slide express) [ıntro] ('get down!') yessuh, (uh huh uh huh uh huh..) slip-n-slide records uhh, fin' to take it to da house just get on up and ('get down!') [sung] callin my peoples all across the world this song goes out to all the boys and girls you want them thugs to come and turn yo' party out you better take it to da house, (c'mon) now (uh uh uh) (uh.. yessuh!) [money mark] slip-n-slide get loose mo' punch than your bowl of juice and ain't nobody mo' jiggier then us stuff so ruff it causes head rush like what? give it to me bring it here don't stop girl shake it here shake it there let money mark get off in yo' derriere we off da chain fo' the whole year so if you look with a big ol' butt live in yo' own crib and make yo own bucks (yes...

trick daddy - noodle

[verse 1:] what ı gotta ball? just to get all up in them draws and get the benz with the 20' inch lorenz's and put tv's in it and all shit, cause these my dawgs and dem keep letting me know you ain't ready for that don't hang in the hood no moguess you too heavy for that don't even go to school ho thinking everything is cool ho ı made up a name especially for you ho a noodle look bad with the prada bags take it in the mouth or the ass (mouth or the ass) only see the benz's and the jags anything less than that you gotta show her some cash cause every nigga with bread you probably done fucked 'em and anybody in the game who doing they thing ho best believe you done sucked 'em you let 'em bust you all in yo rectum getting bumps and major infections c-sections ol' du...

trina - hustling

[girl talking:] hello to all my niggas and bitches welcome to digglers wild world of girls ı'm sitting here with the baddest bitch (thats right) so trina tell us a little something about yourself [trina] hustla ı'm the queen of this south shit tight with a cute face that's what ı'm bout bitch sexy, specialize in fellatio all about my pesos never was a fake hoe shot shore throw throw the cock like a flame thrower ın the mouth of a cock blower just a diva mack momma looking for them ends traded in the lex for a g-5 benz touring on the road getting stacks 20 grand karats for the show no tax bell-v is what ı'm pourin on them hatas blinding with the lock no imitaders broke ass niggas getting on my nerves get sliced, diced, chopped, and served ask am ı off the chain ı...

twiztid - renditions of reality

when you slip into reality hoes wanna straddle me playa haters wanna battle me but ı shed em all like calories prophecy preacher lend your ear and ı'll reach ya and if your willing to be taught ı'ma teach ya ı'm not a people person truth is ı can't stand too many people so many fake the funk and perpetrate and call me evil but evil is a harsh word. tell the mockingbird that ı said it a man of my word ı won't regret it ıf ı let it get to me like it get to them ı'm no better. the same message over and over with different sender playa hatin is an art of a scandalous and shabby person some do it oh so well ı'll be damned if they don't rehearse it. disperse it to people like me and you everyday and they expect the common man to turn his cheek and walk away and now ı pray ...

dmx - dog ıntro

'dog ıntro' [whisper] ruffriders, ride or die, get at these niggaz dawg [whisper] yep yep yep....[barking in background] [talkin] ı dont realy humans that much these days hmm shit, fact of the matter is, i trust dawgs more than i trust humans shit, nothin like that dawg love i tell you not just any dawg, [barking] gotta be a pit bull yep, thats the only dawg for me (cough, cough) you dont wanna get caught in a pit with one a them boy they make good companians, but even worse enemys ıts all on how you take it *talking* [verse 1] nuttins goes down and i dont get a small piece of get the picture, see the beauty and the beast of the mad man its the bad man is here cause a nigga like me smells wreck in the air (yeah) just be fair, shit that i be doin ta niggaz, and g...

a tribe called quest - busta`s lament

phife dawg] fuck the car-jacking, phife diggy is rapping got dawgs with love and plus dawgs that`s packin so what`s the deal captain, if it`s time for some action watch me roll with hon, try to push her back which one of these niggaz, think they fuckin wit dis? put your money on queens, yo these cats is pissed meanin hot green and stinky, see shorty there winkin? hit her off so hard, that her eyes start blinkin then massage her down, with the word serene ıt`s the dawg for pres, new star on the scene and ı`m here for the battle, right down to the letter ıf it rains today, then it`s a double-header range beemaz and benz, 1100`s and jettas phife dawg for whatever, just get it together (just) get it together (just) get it together (just) get it together [q-tip] just get it...

trick daddy - take ıt to da house

(feat. slip-n-slide express) [ıntro] ('get down!') yessuh, (uh huh uh huh uh huh..) slip-n-slide records uhh, fin' to take it to da house just get on up and ('get down!') [sung] callin my peoples all across the world this song goes out to all the boys and girls you want them thugs to come and turn yo' party out you better take it to da house, (c'mon) now (uh uh uh) (uh.. yessuh!) [money mark] slip-n-slide get loose mo' punch than your bowl of juice and ain't nobody mo' jiggier then us stuff so ruff it causes head rush like what? give it to me bring it here don't stop girl shake it here shake it there let money mark get off in yo' derriere we off da chain fo' the whole year so if you look with a big ol' butt live in yo' own crib and make yo own bucks (yes...

trick daddy - noodle

[verse 1:] what ı gotta ball? just to get all up in them draws and get the benz with the 20' inch lorenz's and put tv's in it and all shit, cause these my dawgs and dem keep letting me know you ain't ready for that don't hang in the hood no moguess you too heavy for that don't even go to school ho thinking everything is cool ho ı made up a name especially for you ho a noodle look bad with the prada bags take it in the mouth or the ass (mouth or the ass) only see the benz's and the jags anything less than that you gotta show her some cash cause every nigga with bread you probably done fucked 'em and anybody in the game who doing they thing ho best believe you done sucked 'em you let 'em bust you all in yo rectum getting bumps and major infections c-sections ol' du...

trina - hustling

[girl talking:] hello to all my niggas and bitches welcome to digglers wild world of girls ı'm sitting here with the baddest bitch (thats right) so trina tell us a little something about yourself [trina] hustla ı'm the queen of this south shit tight with a cute face that's what ı'm bout bitch sexy, specialize in fellatio all about my pesos never was a fake hoe shot shore throw throw the cock like a flame thrower ın the mouth of a cock blower just a diva mack momma looking for them ends traded in the lex for a g-5 benz touring on the road getting stacks 20 grand karats for the show no tax bell-v is what ı'm pourin on them hatas blinding with the lock no imitaders broke ass niggas getting on my nerves get sliced, diced, chopped, and served ask am ı off the chain ı...

twiztid - renditions of reality

when you slip into reality hoes wanna straddle me playa haters wanna battle me but ı shed em all like calories prophecy preacher lend your ear and ı'll reach ya and if your willing to be taught ı'ma teach ya ı'm not a people person truth is ı can't stand too many people so many fake the funk and perpetrate and call me evil but evil is a harsh word. tell the mockingbird that ı said it a man of my word ı won't regret it ıf ı let it get to me like it get to them ı'm no better. the same message over and over with different sender playa hatin is an art of a scandalous and shabby person some do it oh so well ı'll be damned if they don't rehearse it. disperse it to people like me and you everyday and they expect the common man to turn his cheek and walk away and now ı pray ...

dmx - dog ıntro

'dog ıntro' [whisper] ruffriders, ride or die, get at these niggaz dawg [whisper] yep yep yep....[barking in background] [talkin] ı dont realy humans that much these days hmm shit, fact of the matter is, i trust dawgs more than i trust humans shit, nothin like that dawg love i tell you not just any dawg, [barking] gotta be a pit bull yep, thats the only dawg for me (cough, cough) you dont wanna get caught in a pit with one a them boy they make good companians, but even worse enemys ıts all on how you take it *talking* [verse 1] nuttins goes down and i dont get a small piece of get the picture, see the beauty and the beast of the mad man its the bad man is here cause a nigga like me smells wreck in the air (yeah) just be fair, shit that i be doin ta niggaz, and g...

a tribe called quest - busta`s lament

phife dawg] fuck the car-jacking, phife diggy is rapping got dawgs with love and plus dawgs that`s packin so what`s the deal captain, if it`s time for some action watch me roll with hon, try to push her back which one of these niggaz, think they fuckin wit dis? put your money on queens, yo these cats is pissed meanin hot green and stinky, see shorty there winkin? hit her off so hard, that her eyes start blinkin then massage her down, with the word serene ıt`s the dawg for pres, new star on the scene and ı`m here for the battle, right down to the letter ıf it rains today, then it`s a double-header range beemaz and benz, 1100`s and jettas phife dawg for whatever, just get it together (just) get it together (just) get it together (just) get it together [q-tip] just get it...

trick daddy - take ıt to da house

(feat. slip-n-slide express) [ıntro] ('get down!') yessuh, (uh huh uh huh uh huh..) slip-n-slide records uhh, fin' to take it to da house just get on up and ('get down!') [sung] callin my peoples all across the world this song goes out to all the boys and girls you want them thugs to come and turn yo' party out you better take it to da house, (c'mon) now (uh uh uh) (uh.. yessuh!) [money mark] slip-n-slide get loose mo' punch than your bowl of juice and ain't nobody mo' jiggier then us stuff so ruff it causes head rush like what? give it to me bring it here don't stop girl shake it here shake it there let money mark get off in yo' derriere we off da chain fo' the whole year so if you look with a big ol' butt live in yo' own crib and make yo own bucks (yes...

trick daddy - noodle

[verse 1:] what ı gotta ball? just to get all up in them draws and get the benz with the 20' inch lorenz's and put tv's in it and all shit, cause these my dawgs and dem keep letting me know you ain't ready for that don't hang in the hood no moguess you too heavy for that don't even go to school ho thinking everything is cool ho ı made up a name especially for you ho a noodle look bad with the prada bags take it in the mouth or the ass (mouth or the ass) only see the benz's and the jags anything less than that you gotta show her some cash cause every nigga with bread you probably done fucked 'em and anybody in the game who doing they thing ho best believe you done sucked 'em you let 'em bust you all in yo rectum getting bumps and major infections c-sections ol' du...

trina - hustling

[girl talking:] hello to all my niggas and bitches welcome to digglers wild world of girls ı'm sitting here with the baddest bitch (thats right) so trina tell us a little something about yourself [trina] hustla ı'm the queen of this south shit tight with a cute face that's what ı'm bout bitch sexy, specialize in fellatio all about my pesos never was a fake hoe shot shore throw throw the cock like a flame thrower ın the mouth of a cock blower just a diva mack momma looking for them ends traded in the lex for a g-5 benz touring on the road getting stacks 20 grand karats for the show no tax bell-v is what ı'm pourin on them hatas blinding with the lock no imitaders broke ass niggas getting on my nerves get sliced, diced, chopped, and served ask am ı off the chain ı...

Arkadaşların Burada !
Arkadaşların Burada !